You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Team List Tuesday | The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup Rd 12

The official team lists for Round 13 of The Knock-On Effect NSW Cup are in.

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Magpies is number 5 Kiah Cooper
    Fullback for Panthers is number 1 Brent Naden
  • Winger for Magpies is number 2 Allan Fitzgibbon
    Winger for Panthers is number 2 Ratu Luke Nadurutalo
  • Centre for Magpies is number 3 Reece Hoffman
    Centre for Panthers is number 3 Sunia Turuva
  • Centre for Magpies is number 22 Joseph Leilua
    Centre for Panthers is number 4 Thomas Jenkins
  • Winger for Magpies is number 4 Fetalaiga Pauga
    Winger for Panthers is number 5 Ethan Clark-Wood
  • Five-Eighth for Magpies is number 6 Billy Walters
    Five-Eighth for Panthers is number 6 Niwhai Puru
  • Halfback for Magpies is number 7 Jock Madden
    Halfback for Panthers is number 7 Kurt Falls

Forwards

  • Prop for Magpies is number 8 Austin Dias
    Prop for Panthers is number 8 Billy Tsikrikas
  • Hooker for Magpies is number 11 Tom Freebairn
    Hooker for Panthers is number 9 Brendan Hands
  • Prop for Magpies is number 10 Tukimihia Simpkins
    Prop for Panthers is number 10 Eddie Blacker
  • 2nd Row for Magpies is number 12 Kelma Tuilagi
    2nd Row for Panthers is number 11 John Faiumu
  • 2nd Row for Magpies is number 24 Michael Chee Kam
    2nd Row for Panthers is number 12 Arthur Crichton
  • Lock for Magpies is number 20 Regan Hughes
    Lock for Panthers is number 13 Alec Susino

Interchange

  • Interchange for Magpies is number 13 Zach Dockar-Clay
    Interchange for Panthers is number 14 Soni Luke
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 15 Daniel Sykes
    Interchange for Panthers is number 15 Jayden Tanner
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 17 Sione Tupou
    Interchange for Panthers is number 16 Liam Henry
  • Interchange for Magpies is number 19 Kell O'Brien
    Interchange for Panthers is number 17 Vito Tevaga

Reserves

  • Reserve for Magpies is number 14 Joseph Taipari
    Reserve for Panthers is number 18 Bradley Fearnley

Match Officials

  • Referee: Keiren Irons
  • Touch Judge: Tim Hannon
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Mitchell

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Rabbitohs is number 1 Blake Taaffe
    Fullback for Dragons is number 1 Treigh Stewart
  • Winger for Rabbitohs is number 2 Jacob Gagai
    Winger for Dragons is number 5 Sam McCann
  • Centre for Rabbitohs is number 3 Steven Marsters
    Centre for Dragons is number 3 Siti Moceidreke
  • Centre for Rabbitohs is number 4 Tautau Moga
    Centre for Dragons is number 4 Charly Runciman
  • Winger for Rabbitohs is number 5 Josh Mansour
    Winger for Dragons is number 23 Jordan Pereira
  • Five-Eighth for Rabbitohs is number 6 Troy Dargan
    Five-Eighth for Dragons is number 19 Jayden Sullivan
  • Halfback for Rabbitohs is number 7 Dean Hawkins
    Halfback for Dragons is number 21 Adam Clune

Forwards

  • Prop for Rabbitohs is number 8 Liam Knight
    Prop for Dragons is number 20 Kaide Ellis
  • Hooker for Rabbitohs is number 9 Joe Lovodua
    Hooker for Dragons is number 9 Billy Brittain
  • Prop for Rabbitohs is number 10 Patrick Mago
    Prop for Dragons is number 22 Jaiyden Hunt
  • 2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 11 James Hasson
    2nd Row for Dragons is number 12 Billy Burns
  • 2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 12 Jed Cartwright
    2nd Row for Dragons is number 16 Josh Carr
  • Lock for Rabbitohs is number 13 Trent Peoples
    Lock for Dragons is number 14 Talatau Amone

Interchange

  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 14 Nick Mougios
    Interchange for Dragons is number 11 Shalom O'Ofou
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 15 Tevita Taumoepenu
    Interchange for Dragons is number 13 Luke Chalker
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 16 Yileen Gordon
    Interchange for Dragons is number 18 Hayden Lomax
  • Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 17 Peter Mamouzelos
    Interchange for Dragons is number 24 Pio Sokobalavu

Reserves

  • Reserve for Rabbitohs is number 19 Pele Vaigalu
    Reserve for Dragons is number 6 Connor Muhleisen

Match Officials

  • Referee: Martin Jones
  • Touch Judge: Daniel Luttringer
  • Touch Judge: Liam Nicholls

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Jets is number 1 Dylan O'Connor
    Fullback for Raiders is number 1 Xavier Savage
  • Winger for Jets is number 2 Edward Aiono
    Winger for Raiders is number 2 Michael Asomua
  • Centre for Jets is number 3 Jenson Taumoepeau
    Centre for Raiders is number 3 Matthew Timoko
  • Centre for Jets is number 4 Jonaiah Lualua
    Centre for Raiders is number 4 Albert Hopoate
  • Winger for Jets is number 5 Nene Macdonald
    Winger for Raiders is number 5 Elijah Anderson
  • Five-Eighth for Jets is number 6 Bronson Garlick
    Five-Eighth for Raiders is number 6 Matt Frawley
  • Halfback for Jets is number 7 Luke Metcalf
    Halfback for Raiders is number 7 Brad Schneider

Forwards

  • Prop for Jets is number 10 Daniel Vasquez
    Prop for Raiders is number 8 Leo Thompson
  • Hooker for Jets is number 9 Zac Woolford
    Hooker for Raiders is number 9 Siliva Havili
  • Prop for Jets is number 17 Franklin Pele
    Prop for Raiders is number 20 Iosia Soliola
  • 2nd Row for Jets is number 11 Tom Caughlan
    2nd Row for Raiders is number 11 Kai O'Donnell
  • 2nd Row for Jets is number 12 Siosifa Talakai
    2nd Row for Raiders is number 12 Hudson Young
  • Lock for Jets is number 13 Billy Magoulias
    Lock for Raiders is number 13 Trey Mooney

Interchange

  • Interchange for Jets is number 14 Brock Gray
    Interchange for Raiders is number 10 Ata Mariota
  • Interchange for Jets is number 15 Kyle Paterson
    Interchange for Raiders is number 14 Adrian Trevilyan
  • Interchange for Jets is number 16 Monty Raper
    Interchange for Raiders is number 15 Darby Medlyn
  • Interchange for Jets is number 19 Ethan Natoli
    Interchange for Raiders is number 17 Adam Cook

Reserves

  • Reserve for Jets is number 21 Kayleb Milne
    Reserve for Raiders is number 16 Brigham Moeakiola

Match Officials

  • Referee: Kasey Badger
  • Touch Judge: Tim Hannon
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Mitchell

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Bears is number 1 Josh Bergamin
    Fullback for Sea Eagles is number 1 Kaeo Weekes
  • Winger for Bears is number 2 Moala Graham-Taufa
    Winger for Sea Eagles is number 2 Tolutau Koula
  • Centre for Bears is number 3 Brad Abbey
    Centre for Sea Eagles is number 3 Moses Suli
  • Centre for Bears is number 4 Tony Satini
    Centre for Sea Eagles is number 4 Jorge Taufua
  • Winger for Bears is number 19 Tom Carr
    Winger for Sea Eagles is number 22 Christian Tuipulotu
  • Five-Eighth for Bears is number 6 Jesse Marschke
    Five-Eighth for Sea Eagles is number 6 Kauri Aupouri-Puketapu
  • Halfback for Bears is number 7 Ronald Volkman
    Halfback for Sea Eagles is number 18 Zane Harris

Forwards

  • Prop for Bears is number 8 Tuku Hau Tapuha
    Prop for Sea Eagles is number 10 Terrell May
  • Hooker for Bears is number 14 Freddy Lussick
    Hooker for Sea Eagles is number 7 Brad Keighran
  • Prop for Bears is number 10 Daniel Suluka-Fifita
    Prop for Sea Eagles is number 15 Alec Tuitavake
  • 2nd Row for Bears is number 11 Jerry Key
    2nd Row for Sea Eagles is number 11 Dane Aukafolau
  • 2nd Row for Bears is number 12 Naufahu Whyte
    2nd Row for Sea Eagles is number 12 Jordin Leiu
  • Lock for Bears is number 17 Ben Thomas
    Lock for Sea Eagles is number 13 Phillip Makatoa

Interchange

  • Interchange for Bears is number 9 Penioni Tagituimua
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 5 Honeti Tuha
  • Interchange for Bears is number 13 Max Bailey
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 14 Lucas Castle
  • Interchange for Bears is number 15 Luca Moretti
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 16 Robbie Graham
  • Interchange for Bears is number 16 Michael Fenn
    Interchange for Sea Eagles is number 17 Jacob Sykes

Reserves

  • Reserve for Bears is number 21 Tevita Alifa
    Reserve for Sea Eagles is number 19 Vea Tapa'atoutai

Match Officials

  • Referee: Darian Furner
  • Touch Judge: Mark Bohan
  • Touch Judge: Cameron Paddy

Last updated:

Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Knights is number 1 Bailey Hodgson
    Fullback for Eels is number 1 Hayze Perham
  • Winger for Knights is number 20 Gehamat Shibasaki
    Winger for Eels is number 5 Sean Russell
  • Centre for Knights is number 3 Christopher Veaila
    Centre for Eels is number 3 Will Penisini
  • Centre for Knights is number 4 Dominic Young
    Centre for Eels is number 4 Michael Oldfield
  • Winger for Knights is number 22 Dylan Lucas
    Winger for Eels is number 19 Blake Ferguson
  • Five-Eighth for Knights is number 6 McKenzie Baker
    Five-Eighth for Eels is number 6 Jordan Rankin
  • Halfback for Knights is number 7 Zane Camroux
    Halfback for Eels is number 7 Jakob Arthur

Forwards

  • Prop for Knights is number 8 Daniel Ticehurst
    Prop for Eels is number 8 Makahesi Makatoa
  • Hooker for Knights is number 9 Luke Huth
    Hooker for Eels is number 9 Joey Lussick
  • Prop for Knights is number 10 John Toleafoa
    Prop for Eels is number 10 Wiremu Greig
  • 2nd Row for Knights is number 11 Jaron Purcell
    2nd Row for Eels is number 11 Elie El-Zakhem
  • 2nd Row for Knights is number 12 Ben Talty
    2nd Row for Eels is number 12 Charbel Tasipale
  • Lock for Knights is number 15 Cooper Jenkins
    Lock for Eels is number 13 Kurt Dillon

Interchange

  • Interchange for Knights is number 13 Garrett Smith
    Interchange for Eels is number 14 Nathaniel Roache
  • Interchange for Knights is number 14 Liam Wilkinson
    Interchange for Eels is number 15 David Hollis
  • Interchange for Knights is number 19 Jirah Momoisea
    Interchange for Eels is number 16 Ky Rodwell
  • Interchange for Knights is number 23 Toni Mataele
    Interchange for Eels is number 17 Samuel Loizou

Reserves

  • Reserve for Knights is number 16 Harry Croker
    Reserve for Eels is number 2 Solomone Naiduki

Match Officials

  • Referee: Belinda Sharpe
  • Touch Judge: Ben Teague
  • Touch Judge: Jake Sutherland

Last updated: