You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Filomina Hanisi Profile Image

Filomina Hanisi

Prop

NSW U18s Women

Player Bio

Height:
164 cm
Date of Birth:
09 March 2001
Weight:
95 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
20
Nickname:
Minz
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women U18
Date:
21 June 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

2019 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Tackle Breaks
0
Average Hit Ups
8
Post Contact Metres
30.3

Passing

Offloads
0

Defence

Tackles Made
10
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
78
Total Running Metres
78

Fantasy

Total Points
13
Average Points
13

2019 Season - By Round

2019 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 QLD U18s Women Won 24 - 4 Prop 31 - - - - - - 30 - 8 10 2 78 78 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW U18s Women 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - - 30 - 10 2 78 78.00 - 13 13.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW U18s Women 2019 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - - 30 - 10 2 78 78.00 - 13 13.0

Latest

Team Mates