Dylan Brown Profile Image

Dylan Brown

Halfback

Magpies

Player Bio

Height:
183 cm
Weight:
85 kg
Age:
19
Date of Birth:
21 June 2000
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Nickname:
Dylbags
Debut Club:
Wentworthville Magpies
Opposition:
-
Date:
22 July 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Magpies 2018 5 3 2 - 60% 1 1 6 419 83.74 33.33% 4 2 2 205 118 8 528 105.78 - 234 46.0

Latest

Team Mates