You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Oregon Kaufusi Profile Image

Oregon Kaufusi

Prop

WV Magpies

Player Bio

Height:
188 cm
Date of Birth:
20 August 1999
Weight:
114 kg
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Age:
21
Nickname:
Orry
Debut Club:
Wentworthville Magpies
Date:
05 May 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
WV Magpies 2018 13 3 10 - 23% 2 - 8 10 430 3 356 41 1,018 78.37 53 421 32.0
WV Magpies 2019 18 10 8 - 56% 4 - 16 24 534 10 359 40 1,418 78.79 217 531 29.0
- 2020 1 1 - - 100% - - - 2 43 2 29 2 127 127.00 8 45 45.0

Latest

Team Mates