Beau Fermor Profile Image

Beau Fermor

2nd Row

NSW Residents

Player Bio

Height:
189 cm
Weight:
99 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
15 August 1998
Birthplace:
Dalby, QLD
Nickname:
Beauy
Debut Club:
NSW Residents
Opposition:
-
Date:
12 May 2019
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
1

2019 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
1

Attack

Line Breaks
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0

Defence

Tackles Made
32
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
95.5
Total Running Metres
95

Fantasy

Total Points
39
Average Points
39

2019 Season - By Round

2019 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 QLD Residents Lost 42 - 22 2nd Row 67 1 - 4 - - - 28 - 14 32 2 95 77 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Residents 2019 1 - 1 - - 1 - 4 - - 32 2 95 95.50 - 39 39.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Residents 2019 2019 1 - 1 - - 1 - 4 - - 32 2 95 95.00 - 39 39.0

Latest

Team Mates