You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Keeley Davis Profile Image

Keeley Davis

Hooker

NSW Women

Player Bio

Height:
163 cm
Date of Birth:
05 July 2000
Weight:
68 kg
Birthplace:
Wollongong, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Keels
Debut Club:
New South Wales Women
Date:
25 June 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
-
Junior Club:
Corrimal Cougars

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

2021 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
0

Attack

Try Assists
0
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
39

Defence

Tackles Made
24
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
25
Total Running Metres
25

Fantasy

Total Points
25
Average Points
25

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 QLD Maroons Lost 8 - 6 Hooker 35 - - - - - 1 6 - 39 24 1 25 6 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2021 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 39 24 1 25 25.00 - 25 25.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW Women 2021 2021 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 39 24 1 25 25.00 - 25 25.0

Latest

Team Mates